Home > Celebrity > D > Diana Krall > Diana Krall Fan Sites

Diana Krall Fan Sites

Diana Krall

Profile


Famous as :

Jazz singer, pianist

Birth Name :

Diana Jean Krall

Birth Date :

November 16, 1964

Birth Place :

Nanaimo, B. Colombia, Canada

Claim to fame :

Album "All for You" (1996)

The following Diana Krall fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/diana-krall/196347
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/diana_krall
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/diana-krall.htm
Diana Krall - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/diana_krall
Diana Krall at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/diana_krall
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2869/diana-krall.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Diana Krall Pictures


The Opening Night of Dame Edna and Michael Feinstein's All About Me - Arrivals
Opening Night of Broadway's 700 Sundays - Arrivals
No Direction Home: Bob Dylan New York City Premiere
The Opening Night of Dame Edna and Michael Feinstein's All About Me - Arrivals
54th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
Opening Night of Broadway's 700 Sundays - Arrivals