Home > Celebrity > D > Devon Bostick > Devon Bostick Profile

Devon Bostick Profile

Devon Bostick

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Devon Kenneth-Thomas Bostick

Birth Date :

November 13, 1991

Birth Place :

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Simon in "Adoration" (2008)

Devon Bostick Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Simon in "Adoration" (2008)

Devon Bostick Personal Fact


Birth Name

Devon Kenneth-Thomas Bostick

Birth Date

November 13, 1991

Birth Place

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Height

6'

Nationality

Canadian

Education

  • Attended Etobicoke School of the Arts, majored in drama

Devon Bostick Family


Father

Joe Bostick

Mother

Stephanie Gorin

Brother

Jesse Bostick (actor)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter