Home > Celebrity > D > Dev > Dev Fan Sites

Dev Fan Sites

Dev

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Devin Star Tailes

Birth Date :

July 02, 1989

Birth Place :

Tracy, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "In the Dark" (2011)

No Dev fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Dev Pictures


2015 Radio Disney Music Awards - Arrivals
World Premiere of Chappie - Red Carpet Arrivals
2014 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show - Catwalk
Anchorman: The Legend Continues Premiere Sponsored by Buffalo David Bitton
Film Premiere of Think Like a Man Too
Gabrielle's Angel Foundation Hosts Angel Ball 2014 - Red Carpet Arrivals
2014 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show - Catwalk
2013 amfAR Inspiration Gala Los Angeles Presented by MAC Viva Glam
2013 amfAR Inspiration Gala Los Angeles Presented by MAC Viva Glam