Home > Celebrity > D > Dev > Dev Discography

Dev Discography

Dev

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Devin Star Tailes

Birth Date :

July 02, 1989

Birth Place :

Tracy, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "In the Dark" (2011)
Bittersweet July
Release year : 2014
Label : Universal Republic
Genre : Pop
The Night the Sun Came Up
Release year : 2012
Label : Universal Republic
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter