Home > Celebrity > D > Dev > Dev Awards

Dev Awards

Dev

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Devin Star Tailes

Birth Date :

July 02, 1989

Birth Place :

Tracy, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "In the Dark" (2011)

Billboard Music Awards


2012

Got nomination for Billboard Music Awards
category Top Dance Song for "In the Dark"

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Dev Pictures


2013 amfAR Inspiration Gala Los Angeles Presented by MAC Viva Glam
2014 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show - Catwalk
2014 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show - Catwalk
Anchorman: The Legend Continues Premiere Sponsored by Buffalo David Bitton
2013 amfAR Inspiration Gala Los Angeles Presented by MAC Viva Glam
2015 Radio Disney Music Awards - Arrivals
Gabrielle's Angel Foundation Hosts Angel Ball 2014 - Red Carpet Arrivals
World Premiere of Chappie - Red Carpet Arrivals
World Premiere of Chappie - Red Carpet Arrivals