Home > Celebrity > D > Derek Jeter > Derek Jeter Fan Sites

Derek Jeter Fan Sites

Derek Jeter

Profile


Famous as :

Baseball player

Birth Name :

Derek Sanderson Jeter

Birth Date :

June 26, 1974

Birth Place :

Pequannock, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

Won the All-Star game MVP award and the World Series MVP Award (2000)

The following Derek Jeter fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/derek-jeter/232216
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/derek_jeter
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/derek-jeter.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/derek_jeter/index.html
Derek Jeter - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/derek_jeter
Derek Jeter at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/derek_jeter
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2867/derek-jeter.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Derek Jeter Pictures


7th Annual Joe Torre Safe at Home Foundation Gala - Arrivals
The 2009 Sports Illustrated Sportsman of the Year Celebration
Minka Kelly and Derek Jeter Leaving Doughboys Cafe and Bakery Restaurant