Home > Celebrity > D > Derek Jacobi > Derek Jacobi Fan Sites

Derek Jacobi Fan Sites

Derek Jacobi

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, film director

Birth Name :

Derek George Jacobi

Birth Date :

October 22, 1938

Birth Place :

Leytonstone, London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Don John in TV Movie "Much Ado About Nothing" (1967)

The following Derek Jacobi fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/derek-jacobi/147145
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/derek_jacobi
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Derek Jacobi Pictures


My Week with Marilyn UK Premiere - Arrivals
My Week with Marilyn UK Premiere - Arrivals