Home > Celebrity > D > Denzel Washington > Denzel Washington Fan Sites

Denzel Washington Fan Sites

Denzel Washington

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Denzel Hayes Washington Jr.

Birth Date :

December 28, 1954

Birth Place :

Mount Vernon, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Philip Chandler in TV series "St. Elsewhere" (1982-1988)

The following Denzel Washington fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/denzel-washington/147128
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/denzel_washington
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/denzel-washington.htm
Denzel Washington - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/denzel_washington
Denzel Washington at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/denzel_washington
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/570/denzel-washington.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Denzel Washington Pictures


85th Academy Awards Nominees Luncheon
The Safe House Premiere - Arrivals
85th Academy Awards Nominees Luncheon
Flight Photocall
The German Flight Premiere
The Safe House Premiere - Arrivals
Opening Night After Party for A Raisin - Arrivals
The Safe House Premiere - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of Flight - Arrivals