Home > Celebrity > D > Denzel Washington > Denzel Washington Discography

Denzel Washington Discography

Denzel Washington

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Denzel Hayes Washington Jr.

Birth Date :

December 28, 1954

Birth Place :

Mount Vernon, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Philip Chandler in TV series "St. Elsewhere" (1982-1988)
Anansi
Release year : 2000
Label : Rhino
Genre : Children's
John Henry
Release year : 1993
Label : Rabbit Ears
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter