Home > Celebrity > D > Denis Leary > Denis Leary Discography

Denis Leary Discography

Denis Leary

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian

Birth Name :

Denis Colin Leary

Birth Date :

August 18, 1957

Birth Place :

Worcester, Massachusetts, USA

Claim to fame :

As Tommy Gavin in TV series "Rescue Me" (2004-2007)
Merry F#%$in' Christmas
Release year : 2004
Label : Comedy Central
Genre : Comedy
Lock 'n Load
Release year : 1997
Label : A&M
Genre : Comedy
No Cure for Cancer
Release year : 1993
Label : A&M
Genre : Comedy
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter