Home > Celebrity > D > Demi Lovato > Demi Lovato Profile

Demi Lovato Profile

Demi Lovato

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Demetria Devonne Lovato

Birth Date :

August 20, 1992

Birth Place :

Dallas, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Mitchie Torres in Disney Channel Original Movie "Camp Rock" (2008)

Demi Lovato Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, singer

Popular for

As Mitchie Torres in Disney Channel Original Movie "Camp Rock" (2008)

Demi Lovato Personal Fact


Birth Name

Demetria Devonne Lovato

Birth Date

August 20, 1992

Birth Place

Dallas, Texas, USA

Height

5' 5"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Brown

Eye Color

Brown

Demi Lovato Family


Father

Patrick Lovato (d. 22-Jun-13, of cancer)

Mother

Diana Lovato

Sister

Dallas Lovato (older, actress/singer), Madison De La Garza (younger, half, actress)

Relation

Trace Cyrus (Metro Station's guitarist, 2009), Joe Jonas (singer, 2010), Wilmer Valderrama (actor)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Demi Lovato Pictures


103.5 KISS FM's Jingle Ball 2014 - Performances
Demi Lovato Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
103.5 KISS FM's Jingle Ball 2014 - Performances
103.5 KISS FM's Jingle Ball 2014 - Performances
103.5 KISS FM's Jingle Ball 2014 - Performances
103.5 KISS FM's Jingle Ball 2014 - Performances
103.5 KISS FM's Jingle Ball 2014 - Performances
103.5 KISS FM's Jingle Ball 2014 - Performances
103.5 KISS FM's Jingle Ball 2014 - Performances