Home > Celebrity > D > Demi Lovato > Demi Lovato Fan Sites

Demi Lovato Fan Sites

Demi Lovato

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Demetria Devonne Lovato

Birth Date :

August 20, 1992

Birth Place :

Dallas, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Mitchie Torres in Disney Channel Original Movie "Camp Rock" (2008)

The following Demi Lovato fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/demi-lovato/290381
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/demi_lovato
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/demi_lovato/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/demi_lovato/
Who is Demi Lovato dating?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/demi-lovato.htm
Demi Lovato - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/demi_lovato
Demi Lovato at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/demi_lovato
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Demi Lovato Pictures


Demi Lovato Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
103.5 KISS FM's Jingle Ball 2014 - Performances
103.5 KISS FM's Jingle Ball 2014 - Performances
103.5 KISS FM's Jingle Ball 2014 - Performances
103.5 KISS FM's Jingle Ball 2014 - Performances
103.5 KISS FM's Jingle Ball 2014 - Performances
Demi Lovato Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
103.5 KISS FM's Jingle Ball 2014 - Performances
103.5 KISS FM's Jingle Ball 2014 - Performances