Home > Celebrity > D > Demetri Martin > Demetri Martin Discography

Demetri Martin Discography

Demetri Martin

Profile


Famous as :

Comedian, actor, writer

Birth Name :

Demetrios Evan Martin

Birth Date :

May 25, 1973

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Himself in TV program "The Daily Show" (2005-2008)
Standup Comedian
Release year : 2012
Label : Comedy Central Rec.
Genre : Comedy
These Are Jokes
Release year : 2006
Label : Comedy Central
Genre : Comedy
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter