Home > Celebrity > D > Def Leppard > Def Leppard Profile

Def Leppard Profile

Def Leppard

Profile


Famous as :

Heavy metal band

Birth Name :

Deaf Leopard

Birth Date :

1977

Birth Place :

Sheffield, England

Claim to fame :

Single "Photograph" from the album "Pyromania" (1983)

Def Leppard Claim to Fame


Popular for

Single "Photograph" from the album "Pyromania" (1983)

Def Leppard Personal Fact


Birth Name

Deaf Leopard

Birth Date

1977

Birth Place

Sheffield, England

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Def Leppard Pictures


2005 Spike TV Video Game Awards - Arrivals