Home > Celebrity > D > Def Leppard > Def Leppard Fan Sites

Def Leppard Fan Sites

Def Leppard

Profile


Famous as :

Heavy metal band

Birth Name :

Deaf Leopard

Birth Date :

1977

Birth Place :

Sheffield, England

Claim to fame :

Single "Photograph" from the album "Pyromania" (1983)

The following Def Leppard fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/def-leppard/197730
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/groups/header.asp?RD=303
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/def_leppard/index.html
Def Leppard - WhosDatedWho.com
www.whosdatedwho.com/topic/6342/def-leppard.htm
Def Leppard at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/def_leppard
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Def Leppard Pictures


2005 Spike TV Video Game Awards - Arrivals