Home > Celebrity > D > Def Leppard > Def Leppard Discography

Def Leppard Discography

Def Leppard

Profile


Famous as :

Heavy metal band

Birth Name :

Deaf Leopard

Birth Date :

1977

Birth Place :

Sheffield, England

Claim to fame :

Single "Photograph" from the album "Pyromania" (1983)
Slang (Deluxe Edition)
Release year : 2014
Label : Bludgeon Riffola
Genre : Rock
Viva! Hysteria
Release year : 2013
Label : Frontiers
Genre : Rock
Mirrorball
Release year : 2011
Label : Mercury
Genre : Rock
Adrenalize [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2009
Label : Island
Genre : Rock
Pyromania [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2009
Label : Island
Genre : Rock
Songs from the Sparkle Lounge
Release year : 2008
Label : Mercury
Genre : Rock
Greatest Hits
Release year : 2008
Label : Universal Japan
Genre : Rock
Yeah!
Release year : 2006
Label : Mercury
Genre : Rock
Rock of Ages: The Definitive Collection
Release year : 2005
Label : Mercury
Genre : Rock
Best Of
Release year : 2004
Label : Mercury
Genre : Rock
The Best of Def Leppard [Limited Edition Bonus Disc]
Release year : 2004
Label : Mercury
Genre : Rock
X
Release year : 2002
Label : Universal
Genre : Rock
Euphoria
Release year : 1999
Label : Mercury
Genre : Rock
Slang
Release year : 1996
Label : Mercury
Genre : Rock
Vault: Def Leppard Greatest Hits
Release year : 1995
Label : Mercury
Genre : Rock
Mega Edition
Release year : 1994
Label : Import
Genre : Rock
Retro Active
Release year : 1993
Label : Mercury
Genre : Rock
Adrenalize
Release year : 1992
Label : Mercury
Genre : Rock
Hysteria
Release year : 1987
Label : Mercury
Genre : Rock
First Strike
Release year : 1985
Label : Flash
Genre : Rock
Pyromania
Release year : 1983
Label : Mercury
Genre : Rock
High 'N' Dry
Release year : 1981
Label : Mercury
Genre : Rock
On Through the Night
Release year : 1980
Label : Mercury
Genre : Rock
Getcha Rocks Off
Release year : 1979
Label : Vertigo
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter