Home > Celebrity > D > Debby Ryan > Debby Ryan Profile

Debby Ryan Profile

Debby Ryan

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Deborah Ann Ryan

Birth Date :

May 13, 1993

Birth Place :

Huntsville, Alabama, USA

Claim to fame :

As Bailey Pickett in TV series "The Suite Life on Deck" (2008-2009)

Debby Ryan Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, singer

Popular for

As Bailey Pickett in TV series "The Suite Life on Deck" (2008-2009)

Debby Ryan Personal Fact


Birth Name

Deborah Ann Ryan

Birth Date

May 13, 1993

Birth Place

Huntsville, Alabama, USA

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

American

Debby Ryan Family


Brother

Chase Ryan (older, singer/songwriter)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Debby Ryan Pictures


Premiere of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy
MTV Movie Awards 2014 - Arrivals
MTV Movie Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Nickelodeon's 27th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals
Nickelodeon's 27th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals
Nickelodeon's 27th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals
Premiere of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy
MTV Movie Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals