Home > Celebrity > D > Debby Ryan > Debby Ryan Filmography

Debby Ryan Filmography

Debby Ryan

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Deborah Ann Ryan

Birth Date :

May 13, 1993

Birth Place :

Huntsville, Alabama, USA

Claim to fame :

As Bailey Pickett in TV series "The Suite Life on Deck" (2008-2009)
Goldie & Bear (2015) - TV
stars as Thumbelina (voice)


The Pirate Fairy InfoThe Pirate Fairy (2014)
stars as Spike (voice)


Kristin's Christmas Past InfoKristin's Christmas Past (2013) aka "Last Chance Holiday"
stars as Haddie


Zeke and Luther (2012) - TV
stars as Courtney Mills


Secret of the Wings (2012)
stars as Spike (voice)


Radio Rebel (2012) - TM
stars as Tara Adams


The Suite Life Movie (2011) - TM
stars as Bailey Pickett


Jessie InfoJessie (2011) - TV
stars as Jessie Prescott


What If... (2010)
stars as Kimberly Walker


16 Wishes Info16 Wishes (2010)
stars as Abby Jensen


The Longshots InfoThe Longshots (2008)
stars as Edith


The Suite Life on Deck InfoThe Suite Life on Deck (2008) - TV
stars as Bailey Pickett


Barney: Let's Go to the Firehouse (2007) - VI
stars as Teenager


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Brad Paisley
Brad Paisley Performing Live on NBC's Today Show
Sep 04, 2015
Richard Branson
Richard Branson Arriving at The Wood Quay Venue
Sep 04, 2015
Johnny Depp
72nd Venice Film Festival - Black Mass - Photocall
Sep 04, 2015
Rowan Atkinson
Mr. Bean Is Celebrating 25 Years of Success
Sep 04, 2015
Johnny Depp
72nd Venice Film Festival - Black Mass - Premiere
Sep 04, 2015
Dominic Cooper
Dominic Cooper Filming Stratton
Sep 03, 2015
Tom Hardy
The World Premiere of Legend - Arrivals
Sep 03, 2015