Home > Celebrity > D > Debbie Harry > Debbie Harry Fan Sites

Debbie Harry Fan Sites

Debbie Harry

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actress

Birth Name :

Angela Tremble

Birth Date :

July 01, 1945

Birth Place :

Miami, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Lead singer of New Wave band Blondie

The following Debbie Harry fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/debbie-harry/197729
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Debbie Harry Pictures


PUNK: Chaos to Couture Costume Institute Gala
Saturday Night Live 40th Anniversary Special - Red Carpet Arrivals
The Friars Club Roast of Jack Black
The NME Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Billboard's Women in Music 2013 - Red Carpet Arrivals
The NME Awards 2014 - Arrivals
The Friars Club Roast of Jack Black
PUNK: Chaos to Couture Costume Institute Gala
Billboard's Women in Music 2013 - Red Carpet Arrivals