Home > Celebrity > D > Dean Cain > Dean Cain Fan Sites

Dean Cain Fan Sites

Dean Cain

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Dean George Tanaka

Birth Date :

July 31, 1966

Birth Place :

Mt. Clemens, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

As Clark Kent/Superman in TV series "Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman" (1993)

The following Dean Cain fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/dean-cain/146771
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/dean_cain
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/dean-cain.htm
Dean Cain - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/dean_cain
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/568/dean-cain.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Dean Cain Pictures


A Horse for Summer Screening - Arrivals
NBC Universal Press Tour
A Horse for Summer Screening - Arrivals
2012 Movieguide Awards
Hallmark Channel's Winter 2012 TCA Press Tour Evening Gala - Arrivals
2012 Movieguide Awards
A Horse for Summer Screening - Arrivals
NBC Universal Press Tour
Immortals 3D Los Angeles Premiere