Home > Celebrity > D > David Thewlis > David Thewlis Fan Sites

David Thewlis Fan Sites

David Thewlis

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

David Wheeler

Birth Date :

March 20, 1963

Birth Place :

Blackpool, Lancashire, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Johnny in "Naked" (1993)

The following David Thewlis fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/david-thewlis/146691
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/david_thewlis
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

David Thewlis Pictures


AFI Fest 2011 Premiere of The Lady
AFI Fest 2011 Premiere of The Lady
Champagne Launch of BritWeek 2009
6th International Rome Film Festival - The Lady - Photocall
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part II World Film Premiere - Arrivals
68th Annual Cannes Film Festival - Macbeth - Premiere
Premiere of Anonymous at BFI London Film Festival - Arrivals
War Horse - UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part II World Film Premiere - Arrivals