Home > Celebrity > D > David Tennant > David Tennant Fan Sites

David Tennant Fan Sites

David Tennant

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

David John McDonald

Birth Date :

April 18, 1971

Birth Place :

Bathgate, West Lothian, Scotland

Claim to fame :

As The Doctor in TV series "Doctor Who" (2005)

The following David Tennant fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/david-tennant/231341
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/david_tennant
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

David Tennant Pictures


David Tennant Leaving Absolute Radio After Co-Presenting The Breakfast Show
2009 Comic Con International - Day 4
Harry Potter And The Order Of The Phoenix - London Movie Premiere - Arrivals
2009 Comic Con International - Day 4
National Television Awards 2007 - Arrivals
National Television Awards
2009 Comic Con International - Day 4
53rd Annual Times BFI London Film Festival - "Glorious 39" Premiere - Arrivals
2009 Comic Con International - Day 4