Home > Celebrity > D > David Oakes > David Oakes Fan Sites

David Oakes Fan Sites

David Oakes

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Rowan David Oakes

Birth Date :

October 14, 1983

Birth Place :

Hampshire, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Juan Borgia in TV Series "The Borgias" (2011)

The following David Oakes fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/david-oakes/305664
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/david_oakes
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter