Home > Celebrity > D > David Oakes

David Oakes

David Oakes

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Rowan David Oakes

Birth Date :

October 14, 1983

Birth Place :

Hampshire, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Juan Borgia in TV Series "The Borgias" (2011)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter