Home > Celebrity > D > David Nail > David Nail Profile

David Nail Profile

David Nail

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer

Birth Name :

David Brent Nail

Birth Date :

May 18, 1979

Birth Place :

Kennett, Missouri, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Red Light'" (2009)

David Nail Claim to Fame


Famous as

Country music singer

Popular for

Single "Red Light'" (2009)

David Nail Personal Fact


Birth Name

David Brent Nail

Birth Date

May 18, 1979

Birth Place

Kennett, Missouri, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Arkansas State University

David Nail Family


Spouse

Catherine Werne (since 6-Jun-09)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

David Nail Pictures


2012 ACM Awards - Arrivals
2012 American Country Awards - Arrivals
The 45th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards
The 45th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards
49th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
The Academy of Country Music Awards 2011 - Arrivals
ACM Weekend on Fremont Street Experience
48th Annual ACM Awards - Arrivals
49th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards - Arrivals