Home > Celebrity > D > David McCallum > David McCallum Fan Sites

David McCallum Fan Sites

David McCallum

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

David Keith McCallum, Jr.

Birth Date :

September 19, 1933

Birth Place :

Glasgow, Scotland, UK

Claim to fame :

As Illya Kuryakin in TV series "The Man from U.N.C.L.E." (1964-1968)

The following David McCallum fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/david-mccallum/146571
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/david_mccallum
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

David McCallum Pictures


CBS Upfronts for 2010/2011 Season