Home > Celebrity > D > David Mann > David Mann Fan Sites

David Mann Fan Sites

David Mann

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, gospel singer, comedian

Birth Name :

David Anthony Mann

Birth Date :

August 07, 1966

Birth Place :

Fort Worth, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Leroy Brown in "Meet the Browns" (2009-2010) (TV)

The following David Mann fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/david-mann/146562
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/david_mann_xiv
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

David Mann Pictures


The 44th NAACP Image Awards
The 44th NAACP Image Awards
Los Angeles Premiere of Tyler Perry's 'Madea's Big Happy Family'
"Madea Goes to Jail" New York Premiere - Arrivals
42nd NAACP Image Awards - Press Room
42nd NAACP Image Awards - Press Room