Home > Celebrity > D > David Keith

David Keith

David Keith

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, director

Birth Name :

David Lemuel Keith

Birth Date :

May 08, 1954

Birth Place :

Knoxville, Tennessee, USA

Spouse :

Nancy Clark (since 15-Apr-00)

Claim to fame :

As Sid Worley in "An Officer and a Gentleman" (1982)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


David Keith in Fox All-Star Party - fox_all_star_67_wenn2949832 David Keith in FOX Upfront Afterparty - Arrivals - fox_upfront_32_wenn2850376
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter