Home > Celebrity > D > David Jordan > David Jordan Profile

David Jordan Profile

David Jordan

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

David Keith Jordan

Birth Date :

1985

Birth Place :

Barnet, London, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Sun Goes Down" (2008)

David Jordan Claim to Fame


Famous as

Pop singer

Popular for

Single "Sun Goes Down" (2008)

David Jordan Personal Fact


Birth Name

David Keith Jordan

Birth Date

1985

Birth Place

Barnet, London, UK

Nationality

British

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter