Home > Celebrity > D > David Jordan

David Jordan

David Jordan

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

David Keith Jordan

Birth Date :

1985

Birth Place :

Barnet, London, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Sun Goes Down" (2008)

Latest News


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter