Home > Celebrity > D > David James Elliott > David James Elliott Fan Sites

David James Elliott Fan Sites

David James Elliott

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

David William Smith

Birth Date :

September 21, 1960

Birth Place :

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Cmdr. Harmon 'Harm' Rabb, Jr. in TV series "JAG" (1995-2005)

The following David James Elliott fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/david-james-elliott/146506
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/david_james_elliott
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

David James Elliott Pictures


Disney/ABC Television Group Summer Press Junket - Arrivals
Disney/ABC Television Group Summer Press Junket - Arrivals