Home > Celebrity > D > David Henrie > David Henrie Profile

David Henrie Profile

David Henrie

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

David Clayton Henrie

Birth Date :

July 11, 1989

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Justin Russo in TV series "Wizards of Waverly Place"

David Henrie Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Justin Russo in TV series "Wizards of Waverly Place"

David Henrie Personal Fact


Birth Name

David Clayton Henrie

Birth Date

July 11, 1989

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

6'

Nationality

American

David Henrie Family


Brother

Lorenzo James Henrie (actor, older)

Relation

Lucy Hale (actrees)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

David Henrie Pictures


The 12th Annual Teen Choice Awards 2010
2010 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Variety's 4th Annual Power Of Youth Event
Variety's 4th Annual Power Of Youth Event
The 2010 Writers Guild Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Fan Screening of The DUFF - Red Carpet Arrivals
The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I World Premiere
2011 Teen Choice Awards
Los Angeles Fan Screening of The DUFF - Red Carpet Arrivals