Home > Celebrity > D > David Henrie > David Henrie Filmography

David Henrie Filmography

David Henrie

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

David Clayton Henrie

Birth Date :

July 11, 1989

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Justin Russo in TV series "Wizards of Waverly Place"
Men of Granite InfoMen of Granite (2015)
stars as Evon Parseghian


Paul Blart: Mall Cop 2 InfoPaul Blart: Mall Cop 2 (2015)
stars as Lane


The Dreamer (2014)
stars as Rudy


Cardboard Boxer InfoCardboard Boxer (2014)


Little Boy InfoLittle Boy (2014)
stars as London Busbee


1000 to 1: The Cory Weissman Story (2014)
stars as Cory Weissman


Grown Ups 2 InfoGrown Ups 2 (2013)
stars as Frat Boy Zac


The Secret World of Arrietty InfoThe Secret World of Arrietty (2012) aka "Arrietty"
stars as Shawn (voice: US version)


The Assistants (2011) - TM
stars as Mike Beadle


Easy to Assemble (2010) - TV
stars as Ethan


Dadnapped InfoDadnapped (2009)
stars as Wheeze


Wizards of Waverly Place: The Movie InfoWizards of Waverly Place: The Movie (2009)
stars as Justin Russo


The Alyson Stoner Project (2008)
stars as DJ Prep


Wizards of Waverly Place InfoWizards of Waverly Place (2007) - TV
stars as Justin Russo


How I Met Your Mother InfoHow I Met Your Mother (2005) - TV
stars as Son


Method & Red (2004) - TV
stars as Skyler Blaford


That's So Raven (2004) - TV
stars as Larry


The Hollywood Mom's Mystery (2004) - TM
stars as Oliver Palumbo


The Pitts (2003) - TV
stars as Petey Pitt


Monster Makers (2003) - TM
stars as Danny Burke


Arizona Summer (2003)
stars as Bad


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

John Legend
John Legend Performing Live on NBC's Today Show
Jul 10, 2014
Biljana Tipsarevic, Janko Tipsarevic
Novak Djokovic and Jelena Ristic's Wedding - Guest Arrivals
Jul 10, 2014
Ellie Goulding
Ellie Goulding Performs Live
Jul 10, 2014
Cameron Diaz
Film Premiere Sex Tape
Jul 10, 2014
Nas
Nas Performing
Jul 09, 2014
Gwen Stefani, No Doubt
Gwen Stefani Arriving at An Acupuncture Appointment
Jul 09, 2014
Hilary Duff
Hilary Duff Leaving The Gym
Jul 09, 2014