Home > Celebrity > D > David Hasselhoff > David Hasselhoff Fan Sites

David Hasselhoff Fan Sites

David Hasselhoff

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

David Michael Hasselhoff

Birth Date :

July 17, 1952

Birth Place :

Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Claim to fame :

As Michael Knight in TV series "Knight Rider" (1982)

The following David Hasselhoff fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/david-hasselhoff/146474
David Hasselhoff @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/david-hasselhoff/369.aspx
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/david_hasselhoff
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/david-hasselhoff.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/david_hasselhoff/index.html
David Hasselhoff - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/david_hasselhoff
David Hasselhoff at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/david_hasselhoff
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1434/david-hasselhoff.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

David Hasselhoff Pictures


A Demonstration Against The Removal of One of The Last Reamining Sections of The Berlin Wall
David Hasselhoff Launch Vodafones 1984G Street
David Hasselhoff Launch Vodafones 1984G Street
MTV Movie Awards 2014 - Arrivals
A Demonstration Against The Removal of One of The Last Reamining Sections of The Berlin Wall
MTV Europe Music Awards 2014 - Press Room
Coachella 2014 - Day 1
MTV Europe Music Awards 2014 - Arrivals
A Demonstration Against The Removal of One of The Last Reamining Sections of The Berlin Wall