Home > Celebrity > D > David Guetta > David Guetta Trivia

David Guetta Trivia

David Guetta

Profile


Famous as :

DJ, producer

Birth Name :

Pierre David Guetta

Birth Date :

November 07, 1967

Birth Place :

Paris, France

Claim to fame :

Single "Just a Little More Love" (2001)
Won the prize for 2005 Best DJ of the Year and Best DJ Set of the Year for his mix KissDaFunk.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

David Guetta Pictures


David Guetta Performing Live
David Guetta Performing Live
David Guetta Performing Live
David Guetta Performing Live
David Guetta Performing Live
David Guetta Performing Live
David Guetta Performing Live
David Guetta Performing Live
David Guetta Performing Live