Home > Celebrity > D > David Giuntoli > David Giuntoli Profile

David Giuntoli Profile

David Giuntoli

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

David C. Giuntoli

Birth Date :

June 18, 1980

Birth Place :

Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA

Claim to fame :

As Nick Burkhardt in "Grimm" (TV) (2011)

David Giuntoli Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Nick Burkhardt in "Grimm" (TV) (2011)

David Giuntoli Personal Fact


Birth Name

David C. Giuntoli

Birth Date

June 18, 1980

Birth Place

Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA

Height

5' 11"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from St. Louis University High School in 1998
  • In 2002 graduated from Indiana University Bloomington, with a Bachelor's Degree in International Business and Finance

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

David Giuntoli Pictures


The NBC Universal Summer Press Day
The NBC Universal Summer Press Day
The NBC Universal Summer Press Day
2012 Tribeca Film Festival - Caroline and Jackie Premiere - Arrivals
2012 NBC Upfront Presentation - Arrivals
2012 Tribeca Film Festival - Caroline and Jackie Premiere - Arrivals
2012 Tribeca Film Festival - Caroline and Jackie Premiere - Arrivals
2012 Tribeca Film Festival - Caroline and Jackie Premiere - Arrivals
2012 NBC Upfront Presentation - Arrivals