Home > Celebrity > D > David Giuntoli

David Giuntoli

David Giuntoli

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

David C. Giuntoli

Birth Date :

June 18, 1980

Birth Place :

Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA

Claim to fame :

As Nick Burkhardt in "Grimm" (TV) (2011)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


David Giuntoli in 2012 NBC Upfront Presentation - Arrivals - david-giuntoli-2012-nbc-upfront-presentation-01 David Giuntoli in 2012 NBC Upfront Presentation - Arrivals - david-giuntoli-2012-nbc-upfront-presentation-02 David Giuntoli in 2012 NBC Upfront Presentation - Arrivals - david-giuntoli-2012-nbc-upfront-presentation-03 David Giuntoli in 2012 NBC Upfront Presentation - Arrivals - hornsby-giuntoli-2012-nbc-upfront-presentation-01 David Giuntoli in 2012 Tribeca Film Festival - Caroline and Jackie Premiere - Arrivals - david-giuntoli-stanford-fuit-2012-tribeca-film-festival-01 David Giuntoli in 2012 Tribeca Film Festival - Caroline and Jackie Premiere - Arrivals - tulloch-giuntoli-moreau-2012-tribeca-film-festival-02 David Giuntoli in 2012 Tribeca Film Festival - Caroline and Jackie Premiere - Arrivals - tulloch-giuntoli-moreau-2012-tribeca-film-festival-01 David Giuntoli in 2012 Tribeca Film Festival - Caroline and Jackie Premiere - Arrivals - tulloch-giuntoli-2012-tribeca-film-festival-01 David Giuntoli in 2012 Tribeca Film Festival - Caroline and Jackie Premiere - Arrivals - david-giuntoli-2012-tribeca-film-festival-04 David Giuntoli in 2012 Tribeca Film Festival - Caroline and Jackie Premiere - Arrivals - david-giuntoli-2012-tribeca-film-festival-03 David Giuntoli in 2012 Tribeca Film Festival - Caroline and Jackie Premiere - Arrivals - david-giuntoli-2012-tribeca-film-festival-02 David Giuntoli in 2012 Tribeca Film Festival - Caroline and Jackie Premiere - Arrivals - david-giuntoli-2012-tribeca-film-festival-01 David Giuntoli in The NBC Universal Summer Press Day - david-giuntoli-nbc-universal-summer-press-day-01 David Giuntoli in The NBC Universal Summer Press Day - david-giuntoli-nbc-universal-summer-press-day-02 David Giuntoli in The NBC Universal Summer Press Day - giuntoli-tulloch-mitchell-hornsby-nbc-universal-summer-press-day-01 David Giuntoli in The NBC TCA Summer 2011 All Star Party - mitchell-giuntoli-nbc-tca-summer-2011-all-star-party-01 David Giuntoli in NBC Press Tour Party - david-giuntoli-nbc-press-tour-party-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter