Home > Celebrity > D > David Garrett > David Garrett Filmography

David Garrett Filmography

David Garrett

Profile


Famous as :

Violinist

Birth Name :

David Bongartz

Birth Date :

September 04, 1980

Birth Place :

Aachen, Germany

Claim to fame :

Album "Free" (2007)
The Devil's Violinist InfoThe Devil's Violinist (2013)
stars as Nicolo Paganini


Dein Song (2009) - VI
stars as Lead (segment "Good Times")


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Jason Aldean
Jason Aldean Performs Live on The Today Show's Toyota Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Oerforms on The Good Morning America Summer Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Shops at Sax Fifth Avenue
Jul 30, 2015
Helen Mirren
Helen Mirren Views Her 3 Wax Work Figures
Jul 30, 2015
Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson Wax Figure
Jul 30, 2015
Mariah Carey
Hallmark Channel and Hallmark Movies and Mysteries - 2015 Summer TCA Tour
Jul 29, 2015
Salma Hayek
Kahlil Gibran's The Prophet Special Screening
Jul 29, 2015