Home > Celebrity > D > David Conrad > David Conrad Fan Sites

David Conrad Fan Sites

David Conrad

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

David Crawford Conrad

Birth Date :

August 17, 1967

Birth Place :

Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jim Clancy in TV series "Ghost Whisperer" (2005 - 2010)

The following David Conrad fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/david-conrad/146386
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/david_conrad
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter