Home > Celebrity > D > David Cassidy > David Cassidy Fan Sites

David Cassidy Fan Sites

David Cassidy

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actor

Birth Name :

David Bruce Cassidy

Birth Date :

April 12, 1950

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Keith Douglas Partridge in TV series "The Partridge Family" (1970-1974)

The following David Cassidy fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/david-cassidy/146368
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/david_cassidy
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/david_cassidy/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

David Cassidy Pictures


David Cassidy Plays The First Hand of Blackjack During The Debut of Table Games
David Cassidy at The ITV Studios
David Cassidy Plays The First Hand of Blackjack During The Debut of Table Games
Disney's ABC Television Group Summer Press Tour Party - Arrivals
David Cassidy at The ITV Studios
David Cassidy at The ITV Studios
Disney's ABC Television Group Summer PressTour Party - Arrivals
Disney's ABC Television Group summer press tour party - Arrivals