Home > Celebrity > D > David Caruso > David Caruso Fan Sites

David Caruso Fan Sites

David Caruso

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, producer

Birth Name :

David Stephen Caruso

Birth Date :

January 07, 1956

Birth Place :

Forest Hills, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Lieutenant Horatio Caine in TV Series "CSI: Miami" (2002-2008)

The following David Caruso fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/david-caruso/146367
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/david_caruso
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter