Home > Celebrity > D > David Bisbal > David Bisbal Fan Sites

David Bisbal Fan Sites

David Bisbal

Profile


Famous as :

Latin pop singer

Birth Name :

David Bisbal Ferre

Birth Date :

June 05, 1979

Birth Place :

Almeria, Spain

Claim to fame :

Single "Quien Me Iba A Decir" (2006)

The following David Bisbal fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/david-bisbal.htm
David Bisbal - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/david_bisbal
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

David Bisbal Pictures


David Bisbal Performing Live on Stage
David Bisbal Performing Live on Stage
Latin Billboard Awards 2014 - Arrivals
David Bisbal Performs
David Bisbal Performs
David Bisbal Performing Live on Stage
David Bisbal Performs
David Bisbal Performing Live on Stage
David Bisbal Performs