Home > Celebrity > D > David Beckham > David Beckham Wallpaper

David Beckham Wallpaper

David Beckham

Profile


Famous as :

Footballer

Birth Name :

David Robert Joseph Beckham

Birth Date :

May 02, 1975

Birth Place :

Leytonstone, London, England

Claim to fame :

Helped England to qualify for the 2002 World Cup Finals in Korea and Japan
David Beckham wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter