Home > Celebrity > D > David Beckham > David Beckham Fan Sites

David Beckham Fan Sites

David Beckham

Profile


Famous as :

Footballer

Birth Name :

David Robert Joseph Beckham

Birth Date :

May 02, 1975

Birth Place :

Leytonstone, London, England

Claim to fame :

Helped England to qualify for the 2002 World Cup Finals in Korea and Japan

The following David Beckham fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/david-beckham/230572
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/sports/30_david_beckham.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/david_beckham
David Beckham @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/david-beckham/96.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/david-beckham.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/david_beckham/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/david_beckham/
David Beckham - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/david_beckham
David Beckham at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/david_beckham
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1112/david-beckham.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

David Beckham Pictures


David Beckham Presents The Modern Essentials Collection by H and M
The EE British Academy Film Awards 2015 - Arrivals
David Beckham Presents The Modern Essentials Collection by H and M
The EE British Academy Film Awards 2015 - Arrivals
David Beckham Presents The Modern Essentials Collection by H and M
David Beckham Presents The Modern Essentials Collection by H and M
David Beckham Presents The Modern Essentials Collection by H and M
The EE British Academy Film Awards 2015 - Arrivals
David Beckham Presents The Modern Essentials Collection by H and M