Home > Celebrity > D > David Archuleta > David Archuleta Trivia

David Archuleta Trivia

David Archuleta

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

David James Archuleta

Birth Date :

December 28, 1990

Birth Place :

Miami, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Runner-up of the 7th season "American Idol"
Tying the 2nd place on Forbes' Breakout Stars of 2008 list with David Cook.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

David Archuleta Pictures


The American Idol Season 9 Finale - Arrivals
David Archuleta Performs and Signs Copies of His New Book
David Archuleta Performs and Signs Copies of His New Book
David Archuleta Performs and Signs Copies of His New Book
2010 US Open Arthur Ashe Kids Day
The 12th Annual Teen Choice Awards 2010
David Archuleta Performs and Signs Copies of His New Book
The 2011 American Idol Finale
David Archuleta Performs and Signs Copies of His New Book