Home > Celebrity > D > David Archuleta > David Archuleta Profile

David Archuleta Profile

David Archuleta

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

David James Archuleta

Birth Date :

December 28, 1990

Birth Place :

Miami, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Runner-up of the 7th season "American Idol"

David Archuleta Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer

Popular for

Runner-up of the 7th season "American Idol"

David Archuleta Personal Fact


Birth Name

David James Archuleta

Birth Date

December 28, 1990

Birth Place

Miami, Florida, USA

Height

5' 8"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attending Murray High School in Murray, Utah, USA

David Archuleta Family


Father

James Jeffrey Archuleta

Mother

Xiomara Guadalupe Mayorga

Brother

Daniel (younger)

Sister

Claudia (older), Amber (younger), Jazzy (younger)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

David Archuleta Pictures


2010 US Open Arthur Ashe Kids Day
2010 US Open Arthur Ashe Kids Day
David Archuleta Performs and Signs Copies of His New Book
The American Idol Season 9 Finale - Arrivals
David Archuleta Performs and Signs Copies of His New Book
David Archuleta Performs and Signs Copies of His New Book
David Archuleta Performs and Signs Copies of His New Book
Pempengco The Annual Tree Lighting
David Archuleta Performs and Signs Copies of His New Book