Home > Celebrity > D > David Archuleta > David Archuleta Fan Sites

David Archuleta Fan Sites

David Archuleta

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

David James Archuleta

Birth Date :

December 28, 1990

Birth Place :

Miami, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Runner-up of the 7th season "American Idol"

The following David Archuleta fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/david-archuleta/292526
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/david_archuleta
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/david_archuleta/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/david_archuleta/
Who is David Archuleta dating?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/david-archuleta.htm
David Archuleta at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/david_archuleta
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

David Archuleta Pictures


2011 CMT Music Awards
The American Idol Season 9 Finale - Arrivals
David Archuleta Performs and Signs Copies of His New Book
David Archuleta Performs and Signs Copies of His New Book
The 12th Annual Teen Choice Awards 2010
David Archuleta Performs and Signs Copies of His New Book
The 2011 American Idol Finale
2010 US Open Arthur Ashe Kids Day
Pempengco The Annual Tree Lighting