Home > Celebrity > D > David Archuleta > David Archuleta Discography

David Archuleta Discography

David Archuleta

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

David James Archuleta

Birth Date :

December 28, 1990

Birth Place :

Miami, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Runner-up of the 7th season "American Idol"
No Matter How Far
Release year : 2013
Label : Entertainment One
Genre : Pop
BEGIN.
Release year : 2012
Label : Highway
Genre : Pop
Forevermore
Release year : 2012
Label : Ivory Records
Genre : Pop
The Other Side of Down
Release year : 2010
Label : Jive
Genre : Pop
Christmas from the Heart
Release year : 2009
Label : Jive
Genre : Pop
David Archuleta
Release year : 2008
Label : Jive
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter