Home > Celebrity > D > Daveigh Chase > Daveigh Chase Profile

Daveigh Chase Profile

Daveigh Chase

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Daveigh Elizabeth Chase-Schwallier

Birth Date :

July 24, 1990

Birth Place :

Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Claim to fame :

As voice of Lilo in "Lilo & Stitch" (2002)

Daveigh Chase Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As voice of Lilo in "Lilo & Stitch" (2002)

Daveigh Chase Personal Fact


Birth Name

Daveigh Elizabeth Chase-Schwallier

Birth Date

July 24, 1990

Birth Place

Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Height

5' 7.5

Nationality

American

Daveigh Chase Family


Father

John Schwallier

Mother

Cathy Chase

Brother

Cade (b. 13-Oct-06)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Daveigh Chase Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of The HBO Original Series "Big Love" Season 5
Dreamer Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Firewall World Premiere
Firewall World Premiere
Brokeback Mountain Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Dreamer Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The HBO Original Series "Big Love" Season 5
Celebrity Magenta Carpet Arrivals at The Launch Party for Google Music Available on T-Mobile
Celebrity Magenta Carpet Arrivals at The Launch Party for Google Music Available on T-Mobile