Home > Celebrity > D > Daveigh Chase

Daveigh Chase

Daveigh Chase

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Daveigh Elizabeth Chase-Schwallier

Birth Date :

July 24, 1990

Birth Place :

Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Claim to fame :

As voice of Lilo in "Lilo & Stitch" (2002)

Picture Gallery


Daveigh Chase in Celebrity Magenta Carpet Arrivals at The Launch Party for Google Music Available on T-Mobile - daveigh-chase-launch-party-google-music-01 Daveigh Chase in Celebrity Magenta Carpet Arrivals at The Launch Party for Google Music Available on T-Mobile - daveigh-chase-launch-party-google-music-02 Daveigh Chase in Los Angeles Premiere of The HBO Original Series "Big Love" Season 5 - big_love_32_wenn3164095 Daveigh Chase in Los Angeles Premiere of The HBO Original Series "Big Love" Season 5 - big_love_44_wenn3164107 Daveigh Chase in Firewall World Premiere - DGG-008633 Daveigh Chase in Firewall World Premiere - DGG-008635 Daveigh Chase in Brokeback Mountain Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - CSH-006136 Daveigh Chase in Dreamer Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-006229 Daveigh Chase in Dreamer Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-006230 Daveigh Chase as Samara in DreamWorks' The Ring 2 (2005)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter